Category Archives: Camp Participants

Participants List for Astronomy Camp on 29th December 2016

4th batch Participants List (Class-VII- DPS Surat) for the Astronomy Camp to be held at Delhi Public School Tapi on the night of 29th December 2016.

Class Name Admission No. Student Name
VII-F N-1032-08 DHRUV RAJKUMAR RATHOD
VII-G N-1129-08 DEVOTTAM MANISH LADDA
VII-E M-0387-07 DIPEN DEBASISH BASAK
VII-G M-0400-07 DEV DINESH GUPTA
VII-E M-0445-07 DHRUV MINESH PATEL
VII-G M-0446-07 ARYAN SUMIT AGRAWAL
VII-G N-1104-08 ANUJ PRAGNESH SHAH
VII-H M-0351-07 ANSH GAURAV BANSAL
VII-G N-1048-08 ANSH PRITESH PAREKH
VII-G M-0463-07 YUGAM ANURAG RAWAT
VII-H M-0474-07 SOHAM NIRMESH GANDHI
VII-E M-0383-07 ZEHAAN NILAY NAIK
VII-G M-0357-07 SHUBHAM PRAKASH MORE
VII-H E-0352-14 SAMAY ANISH GUPTA
VII-E M-0401-07 VYOM SHARAD SETH
VII-F N-1136-08 UMANG NAWAL BHAKKAR
VII-H M-0448-07 SAMARTH PRATHMESH VAKIL
VII-E N-1174-08 TUSHYA JAGDISH KUMAR PATEL
VII-H M-0480-07 RONIT AMIT BHAYANI
VII-D N-1171-08 ANIRUDH MADHUR GARG
VII-E N-1168-08 TIRTH RISHI PATEL
VII-H N-1172-08 RAYHAAN MOHAMED NOOR GENERAL
VII-F N-1080-08 PURAB RAJKUMAR JAIN
VII-E A-0260-10 SAINYAM JITENDRA ACHARYA
VII-H M-0437-07 PRATHAM VISHAL MASHRUWALA
VII-G M-0460-07 MOHIT PARESH MEVAWALA
VII-H G-0239-16 MOKSH VIPUL OSWAL
VII-E N-1140-08 PARVA ALOK INAMDAR
VII-F N-1166-08 NIRVAN UMANG ARORA
VII-E G-0245-16 PARTH KRISHNA AGRAWAL
VII-G N-1146-08 JASH ASHISH LALWALA
VII-H B-0202-11 KRISH NIMESH SHAH
VII-E N-1161-08 ADITYA GOPAL KEDIA
VII-E B-0190-11 PAARTH BHAGERIA
VII-H M-0365-07 KHUSH RAJIV KAPUR
VII-F M-0471-07 MANAV DEEPAK AGARWAL
VII-B M-0348-07 KRISH JAY NAIK
VII-E N-1170-08 MUAZZAM SHAIKH
VII-G N-1131-08 HARSHIT PRAMOD KAUNTIA
VII-E M-0396-07 MIT MEHUL PANWALA
VII-E M-0397-07 MAYANK VIJAY CHOPRA
VII-D A-0262-10 JAY NARESH JAIN
VII-E M-0338-07 MAHIT RAJESH GADHIWALA
VII-G B-0192-11 GAURAV ANIL NARANG
VII-G B-0188-11 DISHANT ANKUR PATEL
VII-H D-0306-13 HARSHIL SANJAY SINGHVI
VII-H N-1089-08 HARSH RAKESH JINDAL
VII-H N-1094-08 HARDIK HEMANT BHARTI

Participants List for Astronomy Camp on 25th December 2016

DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL TAPI

3rd Batch participant list (Classes- 7 & 8-DPS Tapi) for Astronomy Camp on 25th December 2016 at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO ADM. NO STUDENT NAME CLASS/ SEC
1 A-0034-10 NIJAL CHANDRAKANT PANSURIA VII-A
2 A-0029-10 UMANG SHARMA VII-A
3 G-0026-16 DIYA MANISHBHAI DHAMELIYA VII-B
4 D-0032-13 JANAK SANJAYBHAI MEHTA VII-B
5 P-0010-09 LAVYA RAJEEV KAPOOR VII-B
6 D-0031-13 NEEL CHHABILAL PANDAY VII-B
7 A-0006-09 ARNAV ANURAG GAHLOT VIII-A
8 A-0001-09 AYUSH PRASHANTBHAI GOLWALA VIII-A
9 H-0011-16 DHRUMI MAYURDHWAJSINH VAGHELA VIII-A
10 A-0002-09 EKJYOT T.SINGH CHHABRA VIII-A
11 A-0004-09 ESHAAN R. JARIWALA VIII-A
12 A-0017-09 HARSHITKUMAR KIRANKUMAR SURATI VIII-A
13 A-0013-09 KEYA PRASHANT THAKER VIII-A
14 E-0049-13 KRISH KETANKUMAR SHAH VIII-A
15 E-0044-13 PALAK DINESH NICHANI VIII-A
16 E-0043-13 PANTHI KISHORBHAI PATEL VIII-A
17 A-0020-09 SEJAL SURENDAR MUNDHRA VIII-A
18 H-0009-16 TANMAY 0 PUROHIT VIII-A
19 B-0022-10 ZARA NEMAT KHAN VIII-A

 

 

Astronomy camps held on 4th & 5th December: Glimpses

Astronomy Camp on 5th December 2016-Participants

2nd batch Participants List (Class-VII- DPS Surat) for the Astronomy Camp to be held at Delhi Public School Tapi on the night of 5th December 2016.

Admission No. Student Name
A-0268-10 ANANYA VASHISTHA
N-1162-08 ARYA APURVA BHATT
E-0358-14 SHREYA VIPIN AGARWAL
N-1063-08 SARAH USMAAN CHINIWALA
M-0410-07 ANIKA VINAY KHANNA
E-0349-14 BHARTI BHARAT BHATIA
M-0336-07 DIYA RAJEEV PRADHAN
N-1076-08 JIA SUMESH JASUJA
M-0478-07 MANASVI VIKRAM SINGH
M-0417-07 NATANYA SAILESH CHOPRA
M-0418-07 RITAMBHARA PRATIK TRIVEDI
N-1154-08 SUDEEKSHA SAURABH MUKIM
N-1141-08 VRIDDHI RAJ KUMAR MEHTA
C-0292-12 CHHAVI PANKAJ KABRA
N-1164-08 MAHEK MUKESH AGARWAL
E-0347-14 SUHANEE KRUNAL PATEL
N-1143-08 KAIRAVI BIMAL UNARKAT
A-0263-10 KANISHA NILESH SHAH
N-1120-08 KHUSHBOO NIRMAL AGRAWAL
M-0384-07 PRISHA CHETANBHAI PATEL
M-0479-07 SANJANA ARUN BRAHMANKAR
F-0262-15 ANUSHRI PRANAV PANDIT
D-0304-13 ARCHI RAJESH AGARWAL
A-0267-10 SUHANI BENIGOPAL KALANTRI
N-1121-08 MAHEK NIRMAL AGRAWAL
N-1109-08 MARIA FIROZ GHADIALI
N-1078-08 PAHAL DHRUVIN PATEL
M-0402-07 TANISHA VISHAL BANSAL
M-0346-07 TANAYA RONAK SHAH
M-0469-07 URJA VIPUL SHAH

Astronomy Camp on 4th December 2016-Participants

1st batch Participants List (Class-VII- DPS Surat) for the Astronomy Camp to be held at Delhi Public School Tapi on the night of 4th December 2016.

Admission No. Student Name
A-0257-10 ANAND SASIKUMAR
M-0464-07 ARYAN PRADEEP ARORA
M-0334-07 HOMYAR CYRUS DOTIVALA
G-0240-16 AASHRAY KAMAL KAPADIA
M-0422-07 RISHI JIGNESHBHAI GHEEWALA
A-0265-10 SAI ARVINDBHAI MAKWANA
M-0360-07 ADITYA KAILASH LOHIYA
N-1060-08 FARSHAD RUSTOM KATPITIA
M-0470-07 SHREYAS SHARMA
M-0436-07 VANSH JAGATBHAI GANDHI
G-0241-16 VEDANT APURVA GANDHI
M-0339-07 AKHIL ALOK KHANDELWAL
D-0302-13 KARTAVYA GANESH KHAITAN
G-0255-16 MANN KHANDELWAL
M-0424-07 MOHNISH CHETAN DODHIA
B-0187-11 PRABUDDHA AMIT MALPANI
N-1042-08 UDYAM ANISH AGGRAWAL
A-0255-10 ARMAN MANISH SINHA
N-1150-08 ARYAN SANDEEP HURIA
B-0198-11 KRITIN SINGH
C-0294-12 NAVEEN AJITH NAIR
N-1049-08 VANSH SHYAM BINWANI
M-0472-07 ABHINAV RAJESH VATS
M-0375-07 AYUSH SUDHIR AGARWAL
D-0308-13 HARSH KIRAN MESHRAM
F-0257-15 LAKSH SHRIKANT GOYAL
N-1073-08 NISCHAL PRAVEEN AGARWAL
N-1085-08 SHRIDHAR SHYAM THARNARIWALA
M-0407-07 ABHISHEK SUBHASH PATEL
D-0309-13 ARSH TRIPATHI
M-0395-07 DEEP SHRAVANKUMAR AGARWAL
N-1069-08 DEVANSH SIDDHARTH MODI
G-0244-16 LAVYA RAJESH PUNJABI
N-1101-08 MEHZAAD PERCY VARIAVA
N-1081-08 NEIL YOGESHBHAI PATEL
N-1112-08 SWAYAM VIJAY GANGWANI
E-0355-14 TEJASV SRIVASTAVA
N-1134-08 VEER JINDAL
N-1132-08 CHAITANYA VIKAS GUPTA
E-0356-14 DEVRAJ JAYESH POOJARA
N-1155-08 YUVRAJ AMIT ARORA
M-0447-07 TEERTH RAJ RAMESH GONDALIA