DPS Surat-Classes VII-VIII

The following students from Classes VII and VIII participated in the night Astro-camps that were conducted at our Astronomy Club Venue at DPS Tapi near Narthan Village on 4 different days during December- January 2013-14

S.NO ADM. NO NAME Class & Sec
1 G-0223-12 AMISH GUPTA VII-A
2 F-0238-12 AAGAM PARAG   SHAH VII-A
3 A-0184-07 SAINYAM MOHAN   ARORA VII-A
4 M-0091-04 JEHAN ASODARIA VII-A
5 M-0072-04 RAHUL JAYANTILAL   AGARWAL VII-A
6 A-0205-07 SAANKULP     JAIN VII-A
7 N-0495-05 JINNISH PRAKASH   DALAL VII-B
8 N-0501-05 PUNIT DEEPAK   SHAH VII-B
9 M-0048-04 ANANYA DINESH   BANSAL VII-B
10 A-0203-07 ANSH GAURAV   SHAH VII-B
11 M-0081-04 SANKALP RAJESH   SHARMA VII-B
12 M-0099-04 JATIN     CHOPRA VII-B
13 E-0306-11 KAUSTUBH     DIGHE VII-B
14 F-0237-12 SIDDHANT N GAJJAR VII-B
15 M-0060-04 AMAN RAHUL   ARORA VII-B
16 A-0198-07 KARTHIK NAIR VII-B
17 M-0054-04 RAMIT PRAMOD   MONGA VII-B
18 M-0080-04 KALASH DARSHAN   VIMAWALA VII-C
19 F-0233-12 ADITYA PRAVEEN   YADAV VII-C
20 M-0095-04 YASH MANOJ   SACHDEVA VII-C
21 N-0553-05 CHIRAG VIKASH   SAHARIA VII-C
22 A-0192-07 AUM KAPIL   THAKKAR VII-D
23 M-0007-04 CHANAKYA SUNIL   JHA VII-D
24 A-0168-06 NAMAN DEEPAK   JAIN VIII-F
25 G-0216-12 NAMANKUMAR MUKESHBHAI   PATEL VIII-F
26 E-0300-10 SOUMIK     SENGUPTA VIII-F
27 A-0162-06 VATSIN NINAD   SHAH VIII-F
28 N-0210-04 DEVANSH SUNIT   SUKHADIA VIII-G
29 N-0246-04 DEVESH SANJAY   JALAN VIII-G
30 N-0268-04 HARDIK ANURAG   RAWAT VIII-G
31 N-0323-04 SAUMYA AVNEEP   BANSAL VIII-G
32 N-0325-04 PARAS S.   AGRAWAL VIII-H
33 N-0279-04 VIREN RAJEEV   JINDAL VIII-H
34 N-0416-04 ADITYA ARVIND   AGARWAL VIII-H
35 N-0270-04 ADITYA KUMARESH   BUDHIA VIII-H
36 C-0229-06 SEEMANT MISHRA X-A
37 E-0317-11 PARISHI ANKUR   MARFATIA VII-A
38 M-0074-04 ASHESHA VIPUL   SHAH VII-A
39 M-0049-04 KSHANIKA SAHIL   PATEL VII-A
40 M-0105-04 DHVANI D GHAEL VII-A
41 M-0071-04 ANANYA AMIT   KEDIA VII-B
42 M-0068-04 AASHNI NITIN   PUROHIT VII-B
43 N-0528-05 NITYA DHANESH   VAIDYA VII-B
44 N-0486-05 PALAV NIRAV   MEHTA VII-C
45 N-0628-05 FATEMA A LOKHANDWALA VII-C
46 M-0102-04 DHWANI N.   SHAH VII-C
47 M-0046-04 SHREYA AMIT   KEWALRAMANI VII-C
48 M-0096-04 RACHITA SHARAD   SETH VII-C
49 N-0615-05 RAAH PATEL VII-C
50 M-0026-04 AFREEN SAMIR   GHADIALI VII-C
51 M-0018-04 MITALI SUNIL   MERATWAL VII-C
52 F-0228-12 ADYA VIVEK   DADHICH VII-D
53 N-0560-05 RITIKA RAKESH   JAIN VII-D
54 N-0242-04 ZERISH HEROIZ   GANDHI VIII-A
55 N-0219-04 RIDDHI KAMAL   DHAMANWALA VIII-A
56 N-0284-04 RACHEL DEEPAK   LALWANI VIII-A
57 N-0386-04 AADHYA RAJESH   NANDWANI VIII-A
58 N-0321-04 PREKSHA VIMALKUMAR   JAIN VIII-A
59 E-0297-10 RIDDHI SURENDRA   JAIN VIII-A
60 N-0189-04 RISHIKA MUKESH   AGARWAL VIII-A
61 A-0174-06 RIYA PRAGNESH   SHAH VIII-A
62 N-0250-04 ANMOL VISHAL   SINGHANIA VIII-B
63 N-0452-04 INAKSI RAJESH   AGARWAL VIII-E
64 N-0354-04 ISHA     KHANNA VIII-F
65 A-0159-06 KHUSHI PANKAJ   SURANA VIII-F
66 N-0417-04 KHUSHI RAJEEV   ARORA VIII-F
67 N-0442-04 LAMHA DIPESH   PAREKH VIII-F
68 N-0380-04 MOKSHA SANJAYKUMAR   SHAH VIII-F
69 N-0282-04 MUSKAN     GARG VIII-F
70 N-0426-04 SHRUTI RAVIKUMAR   TULSIAN VIII-F
71 N-0288-04 SONAKSHI     MITTAL VIII-F
72 N-0394-04 TANISHA LALIT   BHANDARI VIII-F
73 N-0459-04 UNNATI HARISH   CHANDWANI VIII-F
74 N-0351-04 TANYA RAJIV   CHUGH VIII-F
75 N-0293-04 VIDHI NEERAV   PATEL VIII-F
76 N-0454-04 BIDISHA PRAMOD   PODDAR VIII-G
77 C-0248-08 EVELYN     MATHEW VIII-G
78 N-0247-04 MANSI VIJAY   AGRAWAL VIII-G
79 N-0206-04 MUSHKAN DEEPAK   AGRAWAL VIII-G
80 F-0219-11 MUSKAN CHIRAG   MEHTA VIII-G
81 N-0445-04 PRIYA     TEKRIWAL VIII-G
82 N-0339-04 SPRIHA     KEJRIWAL VIII-G
83 N-0194-04 TANYA NIRAJ   TULSIAN VIII-G
84 N-0212-04 VANSHIKA SUNIL   ALIMCHANDANI VIII-G
85 N-0358-04 MAHIMA MAYUR   PATEL VIII-H
86 N-0438-04 NANDINI PIYUSH   AGRAWAL VIII-H
87 N-0191-04 OORJAA BIMAL   DESAI VIII-H