Blog Archives

Participants List for 8th Batch – Astronomy Camp on 11th January 2019

8th batch participants list (Classes-7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on 11th January 2019 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class &Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-G N-1425-10 AMEY BIMAL KHANDWALA
2 VII-G N-1408-10 DARSH RITESH SADH
3 VII-G M-0723-09 HARISH  RAJESH
4 VII-G N-1402-10 HARSH BRAJESH TEKRIWAL
5 VII-G D-0327-15 ISHAAN DEVANSHU SINGH
6 VII-G N-1359-10 JEEVESH NAVIN CHAUDHARY
7 VII-G M-0701-09 KANAV VINAY KUMAR BAJAJ
8 VII-G M-0722-09 KAUSTUBH DARPAN GERA
9 VII-G N-1488-10 PRATYUSH PANKAJROY JAIN
10 VII-G N-1480-10 PREM PRAKASH SAHAJWANI
11 VII-G D-0316-15 RISHIKESH RANJAN
12 VII-G N-1456-10 RISHIT RAJ KOTHARI
13 VII-G P-0235-11 SHARDUL VISHVENDU SHARMA
14 VII-G P-0237-11 SWARAAJ TAPANKUMAR ADHAK
15 VII-G G-0293-18 HRIDAY MUKESH AGARWAL
16 VII-G M-0700-09 VISHESH SANJAY KHAITAN
17 VII-G E-0372-16 YUV CHAUDHARY
18 VII-H N-1388-10 AARAV MANISH MODI
19 VII-H M-0670-09 DIAM APURVA MANDAL
20 VII-H N-1448-10 HARSHAL KISHOR THESIYA
21 VII-H M-0720-09 HIMAY PRATIK DHUPIA
22 VII-H N-1409-10 NAMRA VIPUL DEVANI
23 VII-H D-0321-15 PARIKSHIT DEEPAK SINGHAL
24 VII-H M-0744-09 PRIYANSH DEVENDRA AGARWAL
25 VII-H M-0652-09 RACHIT VINIT JAIN
26 VII-H N-1403-10 RHYDHM GHANSHYAM JALAN
27 VII-H N-1348-10 YUVANSH JAYESH JAIN
28 VII-H D-0322-15 HRIDAYESH KHURANA

Participants List for 7th Batch – Astronomy Camp on 10th January 2019

7th batch participants list (Classes-7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on 10th January 2019 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class &Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-E N-1343-10 DHIWYANSH SURAJ RUIA
2 VII-E M-0642-09 DHWANIT GIRISH BHOGAR
3 VII-E N-1458-10 DRONA SANDEEP AGRAWAL
4 VII-E N-1422-10 HARSHIL RAJESH PODDAR
5 VII-E N-1426-10 MANAV SUNIL AGARWAL
6 VII-E N-1430-10 MITHIL SUKEN SHAH
7 VII-E N-1337-10 PRATHAM LALIT GUPTA
8 VII-E N-1435-10 VANSH RAHUL KANODIA
9 VII-E D-0329-15 VANSH RAVI THACKER
10 VII-E A-0313-12 VEER HARESHBHAI BHALANI
11 VII-E N-1394-10 VIVAAN RAJKUMAR BORANA
12 VII-E N-1417-10 YUG VISHAL MEHTA
13 VII-F N-1499-10 DEVANSH VIKAS JAIN
14 VII-F N-1460-10 DIVYAM KAPIL THAKKAR
15 VII-F P-0236-11 ISHAAN PRASHANT JANI
16 VII-F N-1495-10 KAVYA MITUL SHAH
17 VII-F N-1371-10 PIYUSH BASANT PACHISIYA
18 VII-F D-0326-15 PRATYUSH JAGADISH POOJARY
19 VII-F N-1398-10 PRATYUSH MUKESH GARG
20 VII-F C-0301-14 SIDDHARTH MEHUL JHAVERI
21 VII-F A-0308-12 VATSAL PRASHANT NAIK
22 VII-F M-0673-09 YUG JAYKANT MEHTA
23 VII-F A-0309-12 YUG LALIT GUMBER

Participants List for 5th Batch – Astronomy Camp on 8th January 2019

5th batch participants list (Classes-7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on 8th January 2019 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class & Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-C N-1360-10 AMAN SHAILESH BHOGAR
2 VII-C P-0233-11 AMAN SUBASH BULCHANDANI
3 VII-C M-0672-09 ARAV GAURAV SHAH
4 VII-C M-0748-09 ARNAV AMIT KEDIA
5 VII-C N-1443-10 DARSHAY SANJAY RAVAL
6 VII-C F-0278-17 DIVYAKUSH RAJESH PUNJABI
7 VII-C N-1506-10 JAY MANOJ GUPTA
8 VII-C M-0657-09 KAVEET JAY MANDALAYWALA
9 VII-C N-1469-10 KUSH  KEJRIWAL
10 VII-C N-1487-10 LAKSHYA  MATOLIA
11 VII-C N-1380-10 LAKSHYA PRAKASH AGARWAL
12 VII-C N-1428-10 MAAHIR TEJAS GANDHI
13 VII-C F-0279-17 MADHAV MUKESH KEDIA
14 VII-C M-0754-09 NAVYA RITESH SADH
15 VII-C N-1424-10 SHASHWAT VINEET AGRAWAL
16 VII-C M-0682-09 SHLOK JAY CHOKSI
17 VII-C N-1335-10 SHLOK MAYANK AGRAWAL
18 VII-C N-1386-10 SIDDHARTH KOMAL SINGLA
19 VII-C P-0229-11 TIRTH DHAVAL MEHTA
20 VII-C N-1500-10 UTSAV GAUTAM CHAUHAN
21 VII-C N-1496-10 VIKRANT AJAY BANSAL
22 VII-D M-0645-09 DEEP KAMAL DHAMANWALA
23 VII-D N-1413-10 DHEER NAVIN JAIN
24 VII-D N-1407-10 DHRUV MANISH PAHWA
25 VII-D N-1410-10 KRISH PUNEET JAIN
26 VII-D M-0724-09 MANAS GAUTAM PACHCHIGAR
27 VII-D M-0725-09 MANAV GAUTAM PACHCHIGAR
28 VII-D N-1334-10 SHASHVAT  SHARMA
29 VII-D N-1473-10 SUNEET GOVIND KEJRIWAL
30 VII-D N-1440-10 TANAY AVINASH PODDAR
31 VII-D M-0649-09 VANSH AMIT AGARWAL

Participants List for 2nd Batch – Astronomy Camp on 3rd January 2019

2nd batch participants list (Classes-7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on 3rd January 2019 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class &Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-D N-1444-10 AWADHI NIMESHKUMAR AHIR
2 VII-D M-0699-09 DHVIP RITESH DAVAWALA
3 VII-D M-0710-09 DHWANI JITENDRA PARASWANI
4 VII-D M-0740-09 DIVAA ANIL SINGHI
5 VII-D M-0650-09 DIYA VISHAL AGRAWAL
6 VII-D M-0668-09 EVA VINEET SARAF
7 VII-D M-0728-09 GARGI RISHI KHANNA
8 VII-D N-1349-10 HARSHITA VIJAY ARORA
9 VII-D N-1356-10 MOLI NAVNEET JHAWAR
10 VII-D P-0232-11 PARISHI SAMIRBHAI PANDYA
11 VII-D N-1437-10 RADHYA VARUN KHANNA
12 VII-D N-1474-10 RIVAA PRINCE BAJAJ
13 VII-D N-1393-10 SHAIVI ARCHIT SHAH
14 VII-F N-1465-10 ANANYA VIKAS KANODIA
15 VII-F N-1453-10 BHUMI MANAV SURANA
16 VII-F M-0664-09 JEEYA DHIREN MEHTA
17 VII-F A-0295-12 JHANVI RAJESH KHURANA
18 VII-F M-0692-09 KAVYAA KUNAL VAKIL
19 VII-F A-0296-12 KHANAK RAHUL AGARWAL
20 VII-F M-0693-09 MAHIKA RITESH KEJRIWAL
21 VII-F N-1378-10 RISHIKA GAURAV KHANNA
22 VII-F N-1372-10 SAMANGA  DWIVEDI
23 VII-F N-1423-10 SAMIKSHA A GUPTA
24 VII-F M-0643-09 SHIVAANGINI NITIN DOCTOR
25 VII-F N-1414-10 STUTI  KHEMANI
26 VII-F M-0687-09 TAMANNA VIMAL KANIA

Participants List for 1st Batch – Astronomy Camp on 2nd January 2019

1st batch participants list (Classes- 7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on  2nd January 2019 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class &Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-A N-1368-10 AAHANA AKASH HAJARIWALA
2 VII-A M-0713-09 AAROHI DARSHAN DESAI
3 VII-A N-1377-10 ANSHIKA ASHISH BHIMSARIYA
4 VII-A M-0684-09 ARSHIA GAURAV MONGA
5 VII-A M-0738-09 KHUSHI MANISH GUPTA
6 VII-A N-1385-10 KRIPA SANJEEV PREMJANI
7 VII-A M-0656-09 MANNAT SANJAY SUKHNANI
8 VII-A N-1439-10 MIRANKI SEPUNJ KAPADIA
9 VII-A N-1376-10 NISHNAA BRIJESHKUMAR MEHTA
10 VII-A N-1355-10 SNEHA GAGAN ARORA
11 VII-A N-1406-10 TANIKA LOVELY MALHOTRA
12 VII-A N-1467-10 VEDIKA DEEPAK LALWANI
13 VII-C M-0654-09 ANVESHA LALIT BHAGERIA
14 VII-C M-0712-09 CHAHAT SANDEEP AGGARWAL
15 VII-C M-0737-09 DHRRITI VISHAL KEJRIWAL
16 VII-C N-1389-10 DVISHA RAMESH GONDALIA
17 VII-C A-0317-12 HARSITA KAMAL PASARI
18 VII-C M-0677-09 MITSU JAYESH SEWANI
19 VII-C N-1416-10 MITTI DHAVAL PATEL
20 VII-C N-1445-10 NIKITA BIKASH AGARWAL
21 VII-C M-0653-09 RADHA PRIYA PRAKASH MULANI
22 VII-C M-0697-09 RIDDHIMA GOPAL AGARWAL
23 VII-C M-0729-09 SANCHI VIVEK SINGAL
24 VII-C N-1452-10 SUHANI BHANWARESH CHANDAK
25 VII-C G-0291-18 KLIM PARIMAL SAVALIA

Participants List for Astronomy Camp on 17th January 2018

4th batch participants list (Classes- 7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on  17th January 2018 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

1 A-0286-11 VII-E VEDANT DEEPAK MITTAL
2 M-0487-08 VII-E VIDIT ALPESH PATEL
3 B-0212-12 VII-E VIVAAN JAYDEEP SHAH
4 M-0530-08 VII-F ARHAM VINIT CHORARIA
5 P-0225-10 VII-F ARPIT ALPESH PATEL
6 F-0271-16 VII-F DAKSH BHUPATBHAI VITTHANI
7 M-0506-08 VII-F DIVYAH LOKESH MEHTA
8 M-0621-08 VII-F DRISH SANTLAL CHUGH
9 N-1326-09 VII-F KAAVYA JITENDRA GOENKA
10 D-0312-14 VII-F MAAHIR NIRAV CHAHWALA
11 N-1258-09 VII-F PREET SINGH RAJPUROHIT
12 M-0562-08 VII-F VISHESH LOKESH KHADARIA
13 N-1322-09 VII-F YASH DEEPAK KHERAJANI
14 G-0261-17 VII-G ANMOL PRAKASH MODI
15 M-0518-08 VII-G DAKSH MOHAN ARORA
16 N-1277-09 VII-G HARMAN KAUSHAL DESAI
17 G-0276-17 VII-G KABEER BAJAJ
18 P-0219-10 VII-G SAHARSH RAJESH TULI
19 M-0618-08 VII-G SHASHWAT VENU MAHESHWARI
20 G-0272-17 VII-G SHIVANSH KAUSHIKBHAI PATEL
21 M-0581-08 VII-G TAHER NAZIR VALI
22 N-1313-09 VII-G VEDANT VINEET AGARWAL
23 M-0579-08 VII-H MONIL ASHISH KUMAR PATEL
24 G-0262-17 VII-H SHAURYA CHUGH
25 N-1189-09 VII-H ZAMEER IBRAHIM BADAT

Participants List for Astronomy Camp on 16th January 2018

3rd batch participants list (Classes- 7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on  16th January 2018 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

S.R NO Admission No. Class & Sec Student Name
1 N-1186-09 VII-A DHRUVIL HEMALBHAI GANDHI
2 M-0517-08 VII-A VANSH SUNIL ALIMCHANDANI
3 M-0491-08 VII-A ZAID WASEEM SIDDIQUI
4 N-1270-09 VII-B BUNPREETSINGH HARPREETSINGH OBEROI
5 N-1290-09 VII-B DHRUV DEVESH SARAF
6 B-0208-12 VII-B JISHNU JIGNESH DESAI
7 M-0524-08 VII-B KRISHNAV ANAND AGARWAL
8 M-0619-08 VII-B RUSHIKESH NITESH KHAWANI
9 M-0631-08 VII-B TANISHQUE VIKRAM JAIN
10 N-1224-09 VII-B VEDANT PANKAJ AGARWAL
11 D-0311-14 VII-C AADITYA YOGESH SHAH
12 E-0363-15 VII-C ABHINEET ANUPAM KATAKWAR
13 M-0590-08 VII-C HARDIK ARVIND KOKRA
14 M-0601-08 VII-C JASH ALOK MEHTA
15 N-1304-09 VII-C KUSHAN BHARATBHAI TALREJA
16 M-0526-08 VII-C SAKSHAM SURKSHIT SARDA
17 M-0499-08 VII-C SRIKAR UMANATH MOLAHALLI
18 B-0213-12 VII-C VANSH SAMEER JARIWALA
19 M-0580-08 VII-C VINAYAK VIKAS JALAN
20 M-0544-08 VII-D DANIEL MURTUZA LOKHANDWALA
21 M-0566-08 VII-D S. AARYAMAN KOMPELLA
22 M-0527-08 VII-E DEV DILIP GOPLANI
23 N-1251-09 VII-E DIVYAM AMIT TULSIAN
24 N-1220-09 VII-E HARSHIL RISHI MATHUR
25 B-0206-12 VII-E KRISHNA PAWAN BHARADIA
26 F-0273-16 VII-E MEET ANIL GOPLANI
27 M-0508-08 VII-E SAUMYA DIPESH PAREKH
28 M-0628-08 VII-E SHREYANSH ANIL AGGARWAL
29 N-1246-09 VII-E VANSH AJAY KEJRIWAL