Blog Archives

Participants List for 4th Batch – Astronomy Camp on 7th January 2019

4th batch participants list (Classes-7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on 7th January 2018 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class &Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-A E-0373-16 AADI ABHISHEK JAIN
2 VII-A N-1369-10 AAMIR RIYAZ AMIN
3 VII-A N-1505-10 AARUSH  POONIA
4 VII-A M-0674-09 ADVAITYA SANDEEP KHURANA
5 VII-A N-1350-10 AYAAN GENERAL
6 VII-A D-0325-15 JAI RAHUL MODI
7 VII-A N-1382-10 KARTIK ASHISH KATYAL
8 VII-A N-1455-10 KAVIISH HARSHAL KUMAR BHAGAT
9 VII-A P-0228-11 KRISHANG DEEPAK MITTAL
10 VII-A N-1405-10 RAGHAV ANKIT KADMAWALA
11 VII-A M-0638-09 ROHIT MICKY SURI
12 VII-A N-1344-10 SAKSHAM PUNIT BHASIN
13 VII-A M-0666-09 SAMBHAV JINENDRA BANTHIA
14 VII-A M-0690-09 SHREY SIDDHARTH VORA
15 VII-A N-1493-10 SHUBH PANKAJ GADIA
16 VII-B N-1358-10 AKSHIT K CHANDALIYA
17 VII-B A-0305-12 ARJUN MANEESH AGARWAL
18 VII-B M-0683-09 DARSH CHETANBHAI PATEL
19 VII-B D-0318-15 GOWTHAM PUGALENDHI
20 VII-B F-0282-17 JAY PANKAJ DASANI
21 VII-B N-1357-10 JIMIT BHARAT SINGHVI
22 VII-B N-1404-10 KRISH KUMAR  JAIN
23 VII-B M-0741-09 KRISH SUNDAR SURANA
24 VII-B N-1346-10 KUSH VARUN AGRAWAL
25 VII-B N-1436-10 LUCKY PRAMOD GOYAL
26 VII-B M-0752-09 SANHIL SUCHIT AGRAWAL
27 VII-B M-0675-09 SHREYANSH VIVEK AGRAWAL
28 VII-B G-0286-18 SHUBHAM AJAY HEMRAJANI
29 VII-B G-0288-18 SIDDH NITIN JAIN
30 VII-B A-0312-12 SMIT KIRITBHAI BHALANI

Participants List for 3rd Batch – Astronomy Camp on 4th January 2019

3rd batch participants list (Classes-7-DPS Surat) for Astronomy Camp on 4th January 2019 to be held at DPS Tapi Campus.

SR NO Class &Sec Admission No. Student Name
1 VII-B M-0707-09 ANUSHKA AJAY SHARMA
2 VII-B N-1373-10 ARUSHI  BASU
3 VII-B N-1384-10 CHAVI KAMAL KISHORE AGARWAL
4 VII-B F-0277-17 KHWAISH ANISH BAFNA
5 VII-B N-1427-10 NISHTHA HITESH BHOGAR
6 VII-B N-1415-10 RAGINI ASHWIN KHANDELWAL
7 VII-B M-0679-09 STUTI TUSHAR PATEL
8 VII-E N-1336-10 GARIMA AVISHEK GARODIA
9 VII-E N-1391-10 HARSHIKA AMIT GOEL
10 VII-E A-0299-12 ISHANI RAJESH AGARWAL
11 VII-E E-0369-16 KAVYA AMIT JAIN
12 VII-E M-0639-09 PRACHI RAKESH KHETAN
13 VII-E N-1383-10 RISHITA SUDHIR KINRA
14 VII-E N-1484-10 VIDHI RAVI MEHNDIRATTA
15 VII-G A-0306-12 AARISHA KHEDWAL
16 VII-G M-0662-09 JASMITA PUSKAR AGARWAL
17 VII-G M-0640-09 KAMYA AMAN MALHOTRA
18 VII-G N-1363-10 KHUSHI ANIL DASWANI
19 VII-G F-0276-17 MEDHAVEE BINNANI
20 VII-G D-0324-15 SARAH TARUN AHUJA
21 VII-G N-1432-10 SHRADDHA ANAND DESAI
22 VII-G N-1454-10 SOMYA RADHESHYAM MODA
23 VII-G M-0705-09 UTRA PARESH THAKKAR
24 VII-H M-0745-09 KEYA PARESH PALA
25 VII-H M-0665-09 KIARA KULDEEP DESAI
26 VII-H M-0676-09 MIHIKA VISHAL AHIR
27 VII-H M-0667-09 SMRITI SUMIR KINRA
28 VII-H N-1418-10 SUHANI RAKESH KILLA
29 VII-H M-0671-09 VANISHA ANUP NAHATA
30 VII-H N-1364-10 VANKSHA LOKESH MEHROTRA
31 VII-H M-0686-09 VIDUSHI RAKESH GARG